Thursday, 04 October 2007

Latest Books 4 October 2007

The list below contains the latest items we have catalogued in our offline database. If you are reading this the same day it was posted then they may well not yet have appeared on any of the websites on which we sell (we generally update sites every few days, not daily). Please email us to order books.

Today's Exchange rates: multiply by

2.30 for approx Aus dollars price
2.03 for approx Can dollars price
1.44 for approx Euro price
2.04 for approx US dollars price


Reading this at a much later date? - check availability at www.peterreynoldsbooks.com


[400547] Wright, Thomas. The Life of William Huntington, SS. London: Farncombe & Son, 1909. Cloth. Average . 316 pages, illustrated, good sized print. Binding shaken and inexpertly reglued, some foxing to edges. Uncommon book. GBP 45.00

[400548] Renwick, James. A Choice Collection of Very Valuable Prefaces, Lectures, and Sermons Preached Upon the Mountains and Muirs of Scotland in the Hottest Times of the Late Persecution. Glasgow: Samuel & Archibald Gardner/Niven, Napier & Khull, 1804. Hard Cover. Average . 643 pages; 9 lectures, 44 sermons, Mr Renwick's predictions, Form and Order of the admission of Elders as done by Renwick, Reply to Robert Langlan's letter to Gavin Wotherspoon, Testimony of James Renwick. Foxed/discoloured, title page badly so. Rebound at some point. Old style print. GBP 85.00

[400549] Shedd, William Greenough Thayer. A Critical and Doctrinal Commentary on the Epistle of St Paul to the Romans. New York: Charles Scribner's Sons, 1879. Cloth. Poor . 439 pages, binding dilapidated, heavy pen and pencil underlining, marking and annotation throughout by D A MacFarlane, late Free Presbyterian minister of Dingwall. GBP 5.75

[400580] Brown, John (of Haddington). A Dictionary of the Holy Bible. London: A Fullarton & Co, 1857. Half-Leather. Average Minus . ... An historical account of the persons; a geographical and historical account of the places; and a literal, critical and systematic description of other matters natural, civil and religious: the whole comprising whatever important is known concerning the antiquities of the Hebrew nation and church of God forming a sacred commentary, a body of scripture history, chronology and divinity. "Original edition" with notes; illustrated with maps and plates and a memoir of the author. To which is added Brown's Concordance to the Bible. 814 pp, spine has two pieces missing and is taped to a non-original front board which is slightly too small, fold-out maps damaged/missing, otherwise internally fairly good. Fullarton's editions aimed for a good degree of accuracy, and do not have the dubious "improvements" of some other editions. GBP 12.50

[400581] Stewart, Alexander & Cameron, J Kennedy. The Free Church of Scotland: 1843-1910: A Vindication. Edinburgh: William Hodge & Co, 1910. Cloth. Average . 427 pages, presumed first edition of the book later published by Knox Press as "The Free Church of Scotland - the Crisis of 1900". Some pencil annotation by D A MacFarlane, late Free Presbyterian minister of Dingwall. GBP 9.50

[400550] Moncrieff, Henry Wellwood (Sir). The Free Church Principle: Its Character and History (Chalmers Lectures 1st Series 1880-81). Edinburgh: Macniven and Wallace, 1883. Cloth. Average . 344 pages. Some pencil marking, a bit shaken, a little wear to top and bottom of spine. GBP 15.00

[400551] Ellicott, Charles J. Critical and Grammatical Commentary on St Paul's Epistles: Volume 4: Philippians, Colossians, and Philemon. London: John W Parker and Son, Cloth. Poor . 268 pages. Cloth spine damaged, front cover and preliminaries (before preface) missing. Considerable pen marking and annotation by D A MacFarlane, late Free Presbyterian minister of Dingwall. GBP 2.75

[400552] Sumner, John Bird. Practical Exposition of General Epistles of James, Peter, John, and Jude. . Cloth. Average Minus . 501 pages. John Bird Sumner (1780-1862), an Evangelical Anglican, was later Archbishop of Canterbury. He produced expositions of most of the New Testament. Cloth spine missing and taped, preliminaries prior to contents pages missing, one page torn, some pen marking and annotation by D A MacFarlane, late Free Presbyterian minister of Dingwall. GBP 7.50

[400553] Philpot, Joseph Charles; Philpot, Sarah L; Clayton, William Clayton. Letters By the Late Joseph Charles Philpot with a Brief Memoir of His Life and Labours. London: J Gadsby, 1871. Half-Leather. Average . 560 pages, internal binding, especially front internal hinge shaken, leather worn, some foxing, 291 letters plus memoir etc. GBP 8.50

[400554] Romaine, William; Wills, Thomas (ed). Letters from the Late Rev William Romaine, AM, Rector of St Andrew Wardrobe, and St Ann Blackfriars, and lecturer of St Dunstan's in the West, to a Friend, on the Most Important Subjects, During a Correspondence of Twenty Years. London: Smith and Elder, 1822. Hard Cover. Poor . 274 pages, binding falling apart, some pen underlining here and there. GBP 9.50

[400555] Aiton, John. The Life and Times of Alexander Henderson, giving a History of the Second Reformation of the Church of Scotland, and of the Covenanters, during the Reign of Charles I. Edinburgh: Fraser & Co, 1836. First Edition?. Half-Leather. Good . 674 pages, frontispiece portrait with facsimile signature, fold out facsimile of King Charles' handwriting. Gilt decorated leather spine, marbled boards, endpapers, and page edges, some pencil marking/annotation here and there throughout, some page corners have been folded down, a little foxing, but in general this is quite a nice looking book, and uncommon. GBP 75.00

[400556] Gibson, James. Present Truths in Theology: Man's Inability and God's Sovereignty in "The Things of God," with their Relation to Gospel Doctrine and Moral Responsibility: Set of 2 Volumes. Glasgow: Thomas Murray and Son, 1863. Cloth. Poor . 446 + 456 pages. Heavy pen marking, underlining and annotation by D A MacFarlane, late Free Presbyterian minister of Dingwall, especially in Volume 2. Volume 2 has also suffered some past ingress of damp at front and back, with past slight mouldiness/damage to page edges at front and back. Uncommon item. James Gibson (1799-1871) took part in the Disruption of 1843 and became Professor of Systematic Theology and Church History in the Free Church of Scotland College, Glasgow. GBP 65.00

[400557] Bridges, Charles. Exposition of Psalm CXIX [119]: As Illustrative of the Character and Exercises of Christian Experience. London: Seeleys, 1849. Nineteenth Edition. Cloth. Poor . 453 pages, falling apart and with some pen marking and annotation by D A MacFarlane, late Free Presbyterian minister of Dingwall. GBP 3.50

[400558] Popham, James Kidwell. James Kidwell Popham: A Brief Biography and Addresses Delivered in Connection with the Sovereign Grace Union. London: Sovereign Grace Union, 1938. Cloth. Good . 53 pages. SGU publication No 260, endpaper signed D A MacF[arlane], this copy shows little sign of having been used. GBP 2.50

[400559] Love, John; Committee of Friends. Memorials of the Rev John Love, Late Minister of the Gospel at Anderston, Glasgow: Consisting of Diary, Reminiscences and Original Papers: Set of 2 Volumes. Glasgow: Maurice Ogle & Son (etc), 1858. Cloth. Average Minus . 464 + 512 pages, external hinges torn, binding shaken, a little pencil and occcasional pen underlining etc. Front endpapers signed D A MacFarlane, 1913. Author was a noted evangelical Presbyterian minister in London and Glasgow, and one of the founders of the London Missionary Society. GBP 65.00

[400560] Thatcher, Griffithes Wheeler. Arabic Grammar of the Written Language. Heidelberg: Julius Groos, 1910. Cloth. Average Minus . 461 pages, title page missing, therefore actual date of this printing unknown. GBP 2.00

[400561] Haldane, Alexander. The Lives of Robert Haldane of Airthrey and of His Brother James Alexander Haldane. Edinburgh: Andrew Elliot, . Ninth Edition. Cloth. Average Plus ISBN: . . 659 pages. GBP 9.50

[400562] Bonar, Andrew A; Bonar, Marjory (ed). Andrew A Bonar: Diary and Life (The Diary and Life of Andrew Bonar). London: Banner of Truth Trust, 1960. Hard Cover. Good Plus / Average. ISBN: 0851514324. . 535 pages. GBP 4.75
Posted by Peter Reynolds at 23:10:10 | Permanent Link | Comments (0) |

Latest Books 3 October 2007

The list below contains the latest items we have catalogued in our offline database. If you are reading this the same day it was posted then they may well not yet have appeared on any of the websites on which we sell (we generally update sites every few days, not daily). Please email us to order books.

Today's Exchange rates: multiply by

2.30 for approx Aus dollars price
2.03 for approx Can dollars price
1.44 for approx Euro price
2.04 for approx US dollars price


Reading this at a much later date? - check availability at www.peterreynoldsbooks.com


[006715] Scrivener, Frederick Henry Ambrose & Beza, Theodore. Greek New Testament (Trinitarian Bible Soc.) NEW. London: Trinitarian Bible Society, 2005. Hard Cover. NEW ISBN: 0907861873. . This is the Trinitarian Bible Society's edition of the "Textus Receptus" form of the Greek text underlying the Authorised (King James) Version of the New Testament. These are brand new copies. GBP 5.25

[400540] Williams, Arthur Lukyn. The Epistle of Paul the Apostle to the Galatians with introduction and notes (Cambridge Greek Testament for Schools and Colleges). Cambridge: Cambridge University Press, 1914. Cloth. Average Minus . 160 pages plus fold out map. Considerable pen underlining and annotation by D A MacFarlane, late Free Presbyterian minister of Dingwall. GBP 2.75

[400541] St John, Patricia Mary; [St John, Farnham]. Missing the Way: They Could Not Enter In: How Israel Missed God's Rest: Suggested By Lectures Given By Dr Farnham St John at a North African Mission Conference. London: Pickering & Inglis Ltd, 1970. First Edition?. Booklet. Average ISBN: 0720800587. . 48 pages, staples rusting, early page edges creased. Uncommon item by this former missionary to North Africa better known for her writings for children. GBP 2.75

[400542] Anon. Holding Fast the Faithful Word: The Testimony of the Trinitarian Bible Society on the Subject of the Text and Translations of the Holy Scriptures. London: Trinitarian Bible Society, Booklet. Average . 15 pages, paper a bit browned. GBP 0.55

[400543] Ryle, John Charles. The Inspiration of the Scriptures. London: Evangelical Press, Booklet. Average . 16 pages. 1960s or 70s reprint. Slight ink stain on page 12. GBP 0.80

[400544] Irons, Joseph. Covenant Faithfulness. Booklet. Average Minus . 16 pages, possibly a sermon (or lecture), back page grubby. GBP 0.55

[400545] Newton, John; Culbertson, William (biographical sketch). Voice of the Heart: Cardiphonia (The Wycliffe Series of Christian Classics). Chicago: Moody Press, 1952. Cloth. Average . 432 pages, 158 letters. GBP 4.75

[400546] Couper, W J (ed); MacGregor, W M; Smith, David; Welch, A C; Beveridge, W; Young, John. The Open Door of Jewry: Papers by Various Authors on the Present Aspect of Jewish Missionary Work. Edinburgh: United Free Church of Scotland, 1920. Booklet. Average . 30 pages, papers previously published in the Jewish Register. Corners curled, a bit grubby. GBP 1.75

[400547] Wright, Thomas. The Life of William Huntington, SS. London: Farncombe & Son, 1909. Cloth. Average . 316 pages, illustrated, good sized print. Binding shaken and inexpertly reglued, some foxing to edges. Uncommon book. GBP 45.00

Posted by Peter Reynolds at 00:04:14 | Permanent Link | Comments (0) |

Wednesday, 03 October 2007

Latest Books 2 October 2007

The list below contains the latest items we have catalogued in our offline database. If you are reading this the same day it was posted then they may well not yet have appeared on any of the websites on which we sell (we generally update sites every few days, not daily). Please email us to order books.

Today's Exchange rates: multiply by

2.30 for approx Aus dollars price
2.03 for approx Can dollars price
1.44 for approx Euro price
2.05 for approx US dollars price


Reading this at a much later date? - check availability at www.peterreynoldsbooks.com

[513966] Allender, Dan B; Longman, Tremper. Bold Love. Colorado Springs: NavPress, 1992. First Edition. Paperback. Good ISBN: 0891097031. . 319 pages. GBP 1.25

[513967] Barrett, George Slatyer. The Temptation of Christ (The Household Library of Exposition series, No 9). London: Hodder & Stoughton, 1884. Cloth. Average . 243 pages, foxed. GBP 4.75

[513968] Moule, Handley Carr Glyn. Thoughts for the Sundays of the Year. London: Religious Tract Society, Seventh Edition. Cloth. Average . 256 pages, frontispiece photo with facsimile signature, some foxing, especially to endpapers and edges. Pre-title page has handwritten inscription: A token of much esteem, to Mr Robert S Anderson, Semper Fidelis, John Kennedy, Wemyss Manse, 3 July 1903. GBP 3.75

[513969] Harvey, Edwin Forster; Harvey, Lillian. The Christian's Daily Challenge. Blackburn: MOVE Press, 1973. Hard Cover. Good / Average. . 332 pages. GBP 3.75

[513970] Jones, J D (John Daniel). Things Most Surely Believed. London: James Clarke, Cloth. Average . 224 pages, boards a little warped. GBP 3.75

[513971] Candlish, Robert Smith. Sermons: With a Biographical Preface. Edinburgh: Adam and Charles Black, 1873. Cloth. Average Minus . 18 sermons, 315 pages, covers a bit worn/faded. GBP 13.50

[513972] Tozer, Aiden Wilson. Renewed Day by Day: A Daily Devotional. Harrisburg: Christian Publications, 1980. Paperback. Good Plus ISBN: 0875092926. . 365 pages. GBP 2.00

[513973] Anon. The Growing Church: Studies in the Churches of the Book of Acts. Grand Rapids: Board of Home Missions, Booklet. Average Minus . 31 pages. Pages have been trimmed out and punched, but the booklet appears complete. Tape script also included with this item. GBP 0.55

[513974] Anon. Together We Grow. Grand Rapids: Christian Reformed Board of Home Missions, Booklet. Good . 61 pages. A group Bible study/workbook about the church. GBP 0.75

[513975] Anon. Consider Jesus. Grand Rapids: Christian Reformed Board of Home Missions, Booklet. Good . 36 pages. GBP 0.55

[513976] Evenhouse, Bill. Reasons I: Sects and Cults with Non-Christian Roots. Grand Rapids: Bible Way (Christian Reformed Church), 1981. Paperback. Very Good ISBN: 0933140231. . 111 pages. GBP 1.00

[513977] Evenhouse, Bill. Reasons II: Sects and Cults with Christian Roots. Grand Rapids: Bible Way (Christian Reformed Church), 1981. Paperback. Very Good ISBN: 0933140258. . 119 pages. GBP 1.00

[513978] Evenhouse, Bill. Reasons IV: Explaining the Reformed Perspective. Grand Rapids: Bible Way (Christian Reformed Church), 1981. Paperback. Very Good ISBN: 0933140258. . 121 pages. GBP 1.00

[513979] Gordon, Samuel Dickey. Quiet Talks on Personal Problems. London: Hodder & Stoughton, 1907. Cloth. Average . 222 pages: on Sin; Doubt; Ambition; Self-Mastery; Pain; Guidance; The Church; Questioned Things. Page edges foxed. GBP 3.75

[513980] Beecher, Henry Ward. Forty-Six Sermons (set of 2 volumes). London: R D Dickinson, 1885. Cloth. Average Plus . 328 + 347 pages. GBP 9.50

[513981] Baxter, J Sidlow. Enter Ye In. London: Marshall, Morgan and Scott, 1939. Cloth. Average / Average. . 128 pages. GBP 7.50

[513982] Meyer, Frederick Brotherton. The Creed of Creeds: A Series of Short Expositions of the Apostles' Creed. London: Sir Isaac Pitman & Sons Ltd, 1906. Cloth. Average . 226 pages, foxed. GBP 19.50

[513983] Denney, James; Dods, Marcus; Laidlaw, John; Lindsay, Thomas Martin; Mackintosh, Hugh Ross; Orr, James; Simpson, Patrick Carnegie. Questions of Faith: A Series of Lectures on the Creed. London: Hodder & Stoughton, 1904. Cloth. Average . 212 pages. GBP 6.75

[513984] Vander Kam, Henry. Bible Lessons on the Signs of the Times. Grand Rapids: Reformed Fellowship Inc, Booklet. Good . 31 pages, large format. GBP 1.75

[513985] Engle, Paul E. Worship Planbook: A Manual for Worship Leaders. Philadelphia: Great Commission Publications, 1981. Booklet. Very Good ISBN: 0934688036. . 74 pages, large format. GBP 5.75

[513986] Anon (said to be Plantinga, Cornelius). Beyond Doubt: A Devotional Response to Questions of Faith: Leader's Guide. Grand Rapids: Bible Way (Christian Reformed Church), 1980. Paperback. Good . 106 pages. GBP 3.75

[513987] Anon. Voices: A Study of Scripture: Teacher's Manual and Sample Materials. Grand Rapids: Bible Way (Christian Reformed Church), 1979. Paperback. Very Good . 128 pages. Along with 4 sample Student Handouts and 6 sample Teacher's Kit coloured charts/posters. GBP 3.75

[513988] Nederveld, Pat; Nederveld, Gary. Bible Footprints: Teacher's Manual: First Quarter: Year 1. Grand Rapids: Christian Reformed Church, 1978. Booklet. Good . 61 pages, plus sample charts and handouts, and a copy of the Arch Book 'The World God Made'. GBP 2.75

[513989] Vredevoogd, Clarence. Bible Studies (several runs of weekly copies from 1980 and 1981). Grand Rapids: Bible Way (Christian Reformed Church), 1981. Leaflet. Good GBP 2.75

[513990] Anon. Discipleship Series: Set of 7 Booklets: The Holy Spirit; Bible Study; Prayer; Witnessing; The Christian Life; The Church; The Gifted Church. Grand Rapids: Evangelism Department/Christian Reformed Board of Home Missions, Booklet. Good . 7 booklets of about 50 pages each. GBP 2.75

[513991] Anon. Faith Builder Series: Set of 5 Booklets: Assurance; The Gospel of Mark; Great Words; Knowing Jesus; Living in Christ. Grand Rapids: Christian Reformed Home Missions, Booklet. Good . 5 booklets of about 30 pages each, some apparently based on Navigators material. First few pages of one booklet have a cut in the paper. GBP 1.75

[513992] De Jong, Peter Y. The Christian Reformed Church - Who and Why are We?. Grand Rapids: Reformed Fellowship, 1977. Booklet. Good . 72 pages. GBP 1.25

[513993] De Jong, Peter Y. Learning to Know the Lord: Studies in Reformed Doctrine for High School Catechumens. Grand Rapids: Reformed Fellowship, 1972. Booklet. Good . 63 pages. GBP 1.75

[513994] De Jong, Ymen P. An Introduction to the Compendium of Reformed Doctrine. Grand Rapids: Reformed Fellowship, Booklet. Average . 53 pages. GBP 1.00

[513995] De Jong, Peter Y; Sittema, John R. A Beginning Course in the Compendium of Reformed Doctrine. Booklet. Good . 49 pages. GBP 1.50

[513996] Hughes, Selwyn. The Divine Gardener. Sunbury-on-Thames: CWR, 1989. Hard Cover. Good / Good. ISBN: 1853450308. . Colour illustrated book about the pruning process God uses in the life of the believer. Front endpaper marked. GBP 1.75

[513997] Lee, Peter; Scharf, Greg; Willcox, Robert. Food for Life: Personal Bible Study Made Appetizing. Leicester: Inter-Varsity Press, 1977. Paperback. Very Good ISBN: 0851103979. . 208 pages. GBP 1.00

[513998] Dixon, Francis W. Living in the Sunshine (Words of Life Paperback No 1). London: Lakeland, 1975. First Edition. Paperback. Average ISBN: 0551005777. . 94 pages, paper browned. GBP 2.50

[513999] Dixon, Francis W. Running Up the Stairs (Words of Life Paperback No 2). London: Lakeland, 1975. First Edition. Paperback. Average ISBN: 0551005785. . 95 pages, paper browned. GBP 2.50

[514000] Dixon, Francis W. Great and Mighty Things (Words of Life Paperback No 3). London: Lakeland, 1976. Paperback. Average ISBN: 055100584X. . 96 pages, paper browned. GBP 1.75

[514001] Dixon, Francis W. Some Names Worth Having (Words of Life Paperback No 4). London: Lakeland, 1977. First Edition. Paperback. Average ISBN: 0551007672. . 94 pages, paper browned. GBP 3.75

[467021] Dixon, Francis W. Elijah's God and Mine (Words of Life Paperback No 5). London: Lakeland, 1978. First Edition. Paperback. Average ISBN: 0551007826. . 88 pages, paper browned. GBP 3.00

[514002] Dixon, Francis W. Other Preachers' Bones (Words of Life Paperback No 6). London: Lakeland, 1979. First Edition. Paperback. Average ISBN: 0551008067. . 86 pages, paper somewhat browned. Sermons based on outlines by others. GBP 2.75

[514003] Barclay, Oliver R. Guidance: Some Biblical Principles. London: Inter-Varsity Fellowship, 1962. Third Edition. Booklet. Average ISBN: . . 48 pages. GBP 0.75

[514004] Chambers, Oswald. My Utmost for His Highest: Selections for Every Day. London: Simpkin Marshall (1941) Ltd, 1942. Thirteenth Edition. Cloth. Average ISBN: . . 375 pages, endpapers foxed, boards a bit warped. GBP 2.00

[514005] Small, Robert Leonard. What I Believe. Edinburgh: St Andrew Press, 1973. Paperback. Good ISBN: 0715201565. . 62 pages. Broadcast talks by R Leonard Small (1905-1994), minister of St Cuthbert's Church, Edinburgh and a chaplain to the Queen in Scotland. GBP 1.00

[514006] Scroggie, William Graham. Facets of the Faith. London: Pickering and Inglis, Cloth. Average . 175 pages. GBP 4.50

[514007] Chappell, Clovis G. Questions Jesus Asked. New York: Abingdon Press, 1948. Hard Cover. Average . 181 pages, top edges foxed, some pen marking. GBP 2.75

[514008] Scroggie, William Graham. Christ in the Creed. London: Marshall, Morgan and Scott, 1939. Cloth. Average . 118 pages, good sized print, a little pen underlining. GBP 3.50

[514009] Benington, John. Culture, Class & Christian Beliefs: Questions Arising from the Tensions Experienced by Some Young People. London: Scripture Union, 1973. Paperback. Good ISBN: 0854213848. . 96 pages. GBP 1.75

[514010] M'Cheyne, (McCheyne) Robert Murray. Helps to Devotion. Glasgow: Free Presbyterian, 1988. Paperback. Very Good ISBN: 0902506277. . 80 pages. GBP 2.50

[514011] Berghoef, Gerard; DeKoster, Lester. God's Yardstick: For the Abundant Life. Grand Rapids: Christian's Library Press, 1980. Paperback. Good ISBN: 0934874026. . 183 pages. On the believer's stewardship of his earthly resources, adapted from the authors' book The Deacons Handbook. GBP 1.50

[514012] Bennett, Richard A. Food for Faith: A Biblical Manual: Guidelines for a Consistent and Living Fellowship with God. Victor: Trumpet House Publishers, 1994. Paperback. Very Good ISBN: 188470400X. . 127 pages. GBP 1.50

[514013] Watson, David; Watson, Jean (ed). Through the Year with David Watson: Daily Devotions for a Full Year. London: Hodder & Stoughton, 1982. First Edition. Paperback. Good Plus ISBN: 0340287144. . 389 pages, spine slightly faded, otherwise in nice condition. GBP 2.25

[514014] Kuyper, Abraham; De Vries, John Hendrik (trans). To Be Near Unto God. Grand Rapids: Baker Book House, 1979. Paperback. Good ISBN: 0801054036. . 679 pages. GBP 5.75

[514015] Spurgeon, Charles Haddon. Morning and Evening. Grand Rapids: Zondervan, 1977. Hard Cover. Good Plus / Average. ISBN: 0310329205. . 744 pages, large print. GBP 3.75

[514016] Stine, Peter W. A Sense of God: Meditations for Thinking Christians. Grand Rapids: Baker Book House, 1980. Hard Cover. Very Good / Good. ISBN: 0801081831. . 147 pages, 74 meditations. GBP 1.75

[514017] Luther, Martin; Hazlitt, William (trans.). Table Talk. London: Fount, 1995. Paperback. Good ISBN: 0006279376. . 365 pages, paper slightly browned with age. GBP 2.00

[514018] Baxter, J Sidlow. Studies in Problem Texts. Grand Rapids: Zondervan, 1980. Paperback. Good Plus ISBN: 0310207118. . 192 pages. GBP 2.75

Posted by Peter Reynolds at 00:05:02 | Permanent Link | Comments (0) |